Category
  • Professional
Also known as
Oliver Andrew Evans
Born
1982 (age 38-39) Northampton, United Kingdom
Residence
London, United Kingdom
Social media

Experience

Profession

Gallerist

Position

Senior Director, Maureen Paley

Education Edit

  1. MA in Fine Art, Slade School of Fine Art, University College London, 2011–2013, London, United Kingdom
  2. BA (Hons) Textile Art, Goldsmiths College, 2001–2004, London, United Kingdom